ABOUT ME

-

Today
-
Yesterday
-
Total
-
  • 제23회 종합선수권대회 겸 08/09국가대표선발전 1500m 조편성
    4. 빙상뉴스/쇼트트랙 2008. 4. 3. 23:49
    The 23th Korean Short Track National Championships & Qualifying Event for 2009/2009
    Short Track Speed Skating National Team
    (April 4~5, 2008 An-Yang Ice Arena)

    1500m Men Heat 9 Group (Top 2+7)

    Race
    Number
    Start
    Pos
    Helmet
    Number
    Name Belong to
    Heat 1 1 111 김성일 Kim, Sung-Il Gyeong Sin High School
    2 152 윤성필 Yoon, Sung-Pil Shin Mok High School
    3 142 김태완 Kim, Tae-Wan Dong Buk  High School
    4 165 이한빈 Lee, Han-Bin Korea National Sport University
    5 104 김환이 Kim, Hwan-Ee Kyung Gi High School
    6 145 주형준 Joo, Hyung-Jun Buram High School
    Heat 2 1 155 곽윤기 Kwak, Yoon-Gy Yonsei University
    2 150 유지훈 Yoo, Ji-Hoon Sung Nam City Hall
    3 160 송승우 Song, Seung-Woo Korea National Sport University
    4 141 김윤재 Kim, Yoon-Jae Dong Buk  High School
    5 154 한승수 Han, Seung-Soo Se Hwa High School
    6 103 김준천 Kim, Joon-Chun Kyung Gi High School
    Heat 3 1 148 조남규 Cho, Nam-Kyu Seoul City Hall
    2 140 김성한 Kim, Sung-Han Dong Buk  High School
    3 157 이승재 Lee, Seung-Jae Jeon Buk Provincial Office
    4 127 김찬욱 Kim, Chan-Uk Dan Kook University
    5 112 이동건 Lee, Dong-Keon Gyeong Sin High School
    6 159 김태훈 Kim, Tae-Hoon Korea National Sport University
    Heat 4 1 106 송명호 Song, Myong-Ho Kyung Gi High School
    2 147 서호진 Seo, Ho-Jin Seoul City Hall
    3 151 이성훈 Lee, Sung-Hoon Sung Nam City Hall
    4 116 김선진 Kim, Sun-Jin Keimyung University
    5 164 이승훈 Lee, Seung-Hoon Korea National Sport University
    Heat 5 1 133 신다운 Shin, Da- Woon Daegu Il Middle School
    2 129 이정수 Lee, Jung-Soo Dan Kook University
    3 122 이동환 Lee, Dong-Hwan Go Yang City Hall
    4 125 김지환 Kim, Ji-Hwan Gwang Mun High School
    5 158 김용성 Kim, Yong-Sung Chung Ang University
    6 162 윤승남 Yoon, Seung-Nam Korea National Sport University
    Heat 6 1 149 이재경 Lee, Jae-Kyung Sung Nam City Hall
    2 117 송경택 Song, Kyung-Taek Go Yang City Hall
    3 105 황재민 Hwang, Jae-Min Kyung Gi High School
    4 114 김경한 Kim, Kyong-Han Kyung Hee University
    5 153 유동균 Yoo, Dong-Kyun Se Hwa High School
    Heat 7 1 143 이현우 Lee, Hyun-Woo Dong Buk  High School
    2 107 노진규 Noh, Jin-Kyu Kyung Gi High School
    3 166 이현성 Lee, Hyeon-Sung Korea National Sport University
    4 156 성시백 Sung, Si-Bak Yonsei University
    5 128 박진환 Park, Jin-Hwan Dan Kook University
    6 144 엄천호 Um, Cheon-Ho Buram High School
    Heat 8 1 115 이호석 Lee, Ho-Suk Kyung Hee University
    2 132 조수훈 Cho, Soo-Hoon Dan Kook University
    3 102 김현곤 Kim, Hyun-Kon Gang Neung City Hall
    4 161 신우철 Shin, Woo-Chul Korea National Sport University
    5 124 강지훈 Kang, Ji-Hwon Kwacaheon High School
    Heat 9 1 110 김광태 Kim, Kwang-Tae Gyeong Sin High School
    2 126 김완상 Kim, Wan-Sang Dan Kook University
    3 101 유기석 Yoo, Ki-Seok Gang Neung City Hall
    4 146 오세종 Oh, Se-Jong Seoul City Hall
    5 134 차민규 Cha, Min-Gyu Dong Buk  Middle School
    6 163 윤태식 Yun, Tae-Sik Korea National Sport University



    1500m Ladies Quarter-Finals 7 Group (Top 2+4)

    Race
    Number
    Start
    Pos
    Helmet
    Number
    Name Belong to
    Heat 1 1 4 변천사 Byun, Chun-Sa Go Yang City Hall
    2 9 정바라 Jung, Ba-Ra Dan Kook University
    3 12 이미연 Lee, Mi-Yeon Mun Jung Middle School
    4 20 안세윤 An, Sea-Youn Sehwa Girl's Middle School
    5 15 박승희 Park, Seung-Hi Seo  Hyun High School
    Heat 2 1 5 조해리 Cho, Ha-Ri Go Yang City Hall
    2 25 이은별 Lee, Eun-Byul Yun Su Girl's High School
    3 1 이소희 Lee, So-Hee Kyung Hee University
    4 28 송재원 Song, Jae-Won Yeon Sung Middle School
    5 6 황현선 Hwang, Hyun-Sun Gwa Cheon Middle School
    6 22 조소현 Cho, So-Hyun Sehwa Girl's High School
    Heat 3 1 17 김혜경 Kim, Hye-Kyung Sung Nam City Hall
    2 13 양신영 Yang, Sin-Young Bun Dang High School
    3 37 김보라 Kim, Bo-Ra Jung Hwa Girl's High School
    4 34 오영주 Oh, Young-Ju Jeon Buk Provincial Office
    5 18 노아름 Noh, Ah-Reum Sehwa Girl's High School
    Heat 4 1 32 김민정 Kim, Min-Jung Jeon Buk Provincial Office
    2 16 전지수 Jeon, Ji-Soo Seoul City Hall
    3 35 박연정 Park, Yeon-Jung Jung Hwa Girl's High School
    4 21 이하경 Lee, Ha-Kyung Sehwa Girl's High School
    5 11 김영아 Kim, Young-A Man Kyung Girl's High School
    6 23 이민희 Lee, Min-Hee Shin Mok High School
    Heat 5 1 38 김보름 Kim, Bo-Rum Jung Hwa Girl's High School
    2 10 박효정 Park, Hyo-Jeong Dan Kook University
    3 3 류빛나 Ryu, Bit-Na Keimyung University
    4 44 정은주 Jung, Eun-Ju Korea National Sport University
    5 24 최정원 Choi, Jung-Won Shin Mok High School
    Heat 6 1 2 윤경화 Yun, Kyung-Hwa Kyung Hee University
    2 40 강윤미 Kang, Yun-Mi Korea National Sport University
    3 39 이소연 Lee, So-Yeon Pyong Chon Middle School
    4 8 진선유 Jin, Sun-Yu Dan Kook University
    5 36 신아름 Sin, Ah-Lem Jung Hwa Girl's High School
    Heat 7 1 7 신새봄 Shin, Sae-Bom Gwang Mun High School
    2 43 천희정 Cheon, Hee-Jung Ham Bak Middle School
    3 14 권수현 Kwon, Soo-Hyun Seo  Hyun High School
    4 19 손수민 Son, Soo-Min Sehwa Girl's High School
    5 29 안진주 Ahn, Jin-Joo Yeung Nam University




    대한빙상경기연맹

    댓글 0

Designed by Tistory.