ABOUT ME

-

Today
-
Yesterday
-
Total
-
  • 2008 세계 종목별 스피드 선수권대회 (4일 결과)
    4. 빙상뉴스/스피드 2008. 3. 9. 15:15

    2008 세계 종목별 스피드 선수권대회  2008년 3월 6일 - 9일 일본, 나가노


    Ladies 1000m
    1 Anni Friesinger (GER) 1.15,37 TR 
    2 Kristina Groves (CAN) 1.16,01 
    3 Annette Gerritsen (NED) 1.16,35 
    4 Christine Nesbitt (CAN) 1.16,44 
    5 Paulien van Deutekom (NED) 1.16,89 
    6 Wang Beixing (CHN) 1.17,20 
    7 Shannon Rempel (CAN) 1.17,21 
    8 Sayuri Yoshii (JPN) 1.17,23 
    9 Ireen Wüst (NED) 1.17,29 
    10 Chiara Simionato (ITA) 1.17,36 
    11 Wang Fei (CHN) 1.17,40 
    12 Nao Kodaira (JPN) 1.17,55 
    13 Monique Angermüller (GER) 1.17,97 
    14 Zhang Shuang (CHN) 1.18,21 
    15 Kim You-Lim (KOR) 1.18,29 
    16 Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL) 1.18,41 
    17 Yuliya Nemaya (RUS) 1.18,58 
    18 Lee Sang-Hwa (KOR) 1.18,78 
    19 Pamela Zoellner (GER) 1.18,84 
    20 Elli Ochowicz (USA) 1.18,98 
    21 Shihomi Shinya (JPN) 1.19,20 
    22 Svetlana Kaykan (RUS) 1.19,42 
    23 Svetlana Radkevich (BLR) 1.19,83 
    24 Lee Bo-Ra (KOR) 1.20,60


    Men 1500m
    1 Denny Morrison (CAN) 1.45,22 TR 
    2 Sven Kramer (NED) 1.45,32 
    2 Shani Davis (USA) 1.45,32 
    4 Enrico Fabris (ITA) 1.45,83 
    5 Simon Kuipers (NED) 1.46,34 
    6 Mark Tuitert (NED) 1.47,02 
    7 Chad Hedrick (USA) 1.48,19 
    8 Steven Elm (CAN) 1.48,34 
    9 Trevor Marsicano (USA) 1.48,74 
    10 Samuel Schwarz (GER) 1.49,05 
    11 Aleksey Yesin (RUS) 1.49,20 
    12 Lee Jong-Woo (KOR) 1.49,42 
    13 Arne Dankers (CAN) 1.49,67 
    14 Takaharu Nakajima (JPN) 1.49,94 
    15 Konrad Niedzwiedzki (POL) 1.49,95 
    16 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke (NOR) 1.50,29 
    17 Robert Lehmann (GER) 1.51,57 
    18 Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR) 1.51,72 
    19 Risto Rosendahl (FIN) 1.51,99 
    20 Dmitry Babenko (KAZ) 1.53,10 

    Ladies 5000m
    1 Martina Sáblíková (CZE) 6.58,22 TR 
    2 Clara Hughes (CAN) 7.04,79 
    3 Kristina Groves (CAN) 7.04,94 
    4 Claudia Pechstein (GER) 7.05,44 
    5 Daniela Anschütz-Thoms (GER) 7.07,23 
    6 Renate Groenewold (NED) 7.07,64 SB
    7 Masako Hozumi (JPN) 7.12,05 
    8 Paulien van Deutekom (NED) 7.12,77 
    9 Diane Valkenburg (NED) 7.14,18 
    10 Katrin Mattscherodt (GER) 7.18,16 
    11 Catherine Raney (USA) 7.20,15 
    12 Christine Nesbitt (CAN) 7.21,04 
    13 Anna Rokita (AUT) 7.22,02 
    14 Cathrine Grage (DEN) 7.22,30 
    15 Eriko Ishino (JPN) 7.26,65 
    16 Mari Hemmer (NOR) 7.28,83

    Men Team Pursuit
    1 Netherlands  3:41.69     
    2 307 Italy  3:46.76    
    3 305 Germany  3:47.71    
    4 302 Canada  3:47.77    
    5 308 Japan  3:48.54   
    6 303 Norway  3:48.61    
    7 304 Russia  3:48.93   
    8 306 Poland  4:19.52  

    댓글 0

Designed by Tistory.