ABOUT ME

-

Today
-
Yesterday
-
Total
-
  • 제89회 전국동계체육대회 피겨 스케이팅 일정
    4. 빙상뉴스/피겨 2008.02.13 15:26
    공식연습 일정

     일시

     

     

    순서 

     

     

    2월18일(월)

    조별

    인원

    명단순서대로 실시

    구분

    순서

    09:00-09:45

    D

    7

    여초1-7 (김소연-서채연)

    공식연습

    10:00-10:45

    D

    8

    여초8-15 (서하나-박소연)

    공식연습

    11:00-11:45

    D

    8

    여중1-8

    공식연습

    12:00-12:45

    D

    6

    남초1-6

    공식연습

    13:00-13:45

    D

    6

    여대1,여고2,남고2,남중1

    공식연습

    16:15-17:00

    C

    9

    여중4,남초5

    공식연습

    17:15-18:00

    C

    8

    남중1,여대2,여고3,남고2

    공식연습

    18:15-19:00

    C

    10

    여초10

    공식연습

    19:15-20:00

    B

    5

    여중4, 남초1

    공식연습

    20:15-21:00

    B

    5

    여대1,여고1,남고2,남중1

    공식연습

    21:15-22:00

    A

    7

    남대1,여대3,여고2,여중1

     

    공식연습

     

     

     

    순서

     

     

    2월19일(화)

    조별

    인원

    종목

    구분

    순서

    09:00-09:45

    D

    7

    여초1-7 (김소연-서채연)

    공식연습

    10:00-10:45

    D

    8

    여초8-15 (서하나-박소연)

    공식연습

    11:00-11:45

    D

    8

    여중1-8

    공식연습

    12:00-12:45

    D

    6

    남초1-6

    공식연습

    13:00-13:45

    D

    6

    여대1,여고2,남고2,남중1

    공식연습

    16:15-17:00

    C

    9

    여중4,남초5

    공식연습

    17:15-18:00

    C

    8

    남중1,여대2,여고3,남고2

    공식연습

    18:15-19:00

    C

    10

    여초10

    공식연습

    19:15-20:00

    B

    5

    여중4, 남초1

    공식연습

    20:15-21:00

    B

    5

    여대1,여고1,남고2,남중1

    공식연습

    21:15-22:00

    A

    7

    남대1,여대3,여고2,여중1

     

    공식연습



    경기일정

    2월20일(수)

    조별

    인원

    종목

    구분

    순서

    08:40-09:00

    정빙

     

     

     

     

    09:00-09:15

    싱크로

    리라초 연습

    공식연습

    09:15-09:30

    싱크로

    경북대사대부초 연습

    공식연습

    09:30-09:45

    크로

    인후초 연습

    공식연습

    09:45-10:00

    정빙

     

     

     

     

    10:00-10:02

    싱크로

    노비스

    프리

    노비스1

    10:02-10:08

    싱크로

    10:08-10:10

    싱크로

    프리

    노비스2

    10:10-10:16

    싱크로

    10:16-10:18

    싱크로

    프리

    노비스3

    10:18-10:24

    싱크로

    10:24-10:40

    정빙

     

     

     

     

    10:40-10:44

    D

    8

    여초1-8

    쇼트

    여초1-8

    10:44-11:30

    D조

    11:30-11:36

    D

    8

    여초9-16

    쇼트

    여초9-16

    11:36-12:20

    D조

    12:20-12:40

    정빙

     

     

     

     

    12:40-12:46

    D

    8

    여중1-8

    쇼트

    여중1-8

    12:46-13:30

    D조

    13:50-13:56

    D

    7

    남초1-7

    쇼트

    남초1-7

    13:56-14:40

    D조

    14:40-15:00

    정빙

     

     

     

     

    15:00-15:06

    D

    6

    여대1,여고2,남고2,남중1

    쇼트

    여대1,여고2,남고2,남중1

    15:06-15:44

    D조

    15:44-15:50

    C

    8

    여중4, 남초4

    쇼트

    여중4, 남초4

    15:50-16:50

    C조

    16:50-17:10

    정빙

     

     

     

     

    17:10-17:16

    C

    8

    남중1,여대2,여고3,남고2

    쇼트

    남중1,여대2,여고3,남고2

    17:16-18:00

    C조

    18:00-18:06

    C

    9

    여초9

    쇼트

    여초9

    18:06-19:00

    C

     

     

     

     

    19:15-20:00

    B

    5

    여중4, 남초1

     

    공식연습

    20:15-21:00

    B

    5

    여대1,여고1,남고2,남중1

    공식연습

    21:15-22:00

    A

    6

    남대1,여대3,여고2

     

    공식연습

    2월21일(목)

    조별

    인원

    종목

    구분

    순서

    10:00-10:06

    D

    8

    여초1-8

    프리

    여초1-8

    10:06-10:50

    D조

    10:50-10:56

    D

    8

    여초9-16

    프리

    여초9-16

    10:56-11:46

    D조

    11:46-12:00

    정빙

     

     

     

     

    12:00-12:06

    D

    8

    여중1-8

    프리

    여중1-8

    12:06-12:50

    D조

    12:50-12:56

    D

    7

    남초1-7

    프리

    남초1-7

    12:56-13:50

    D조

    13:50-14:10

    정빙

     

     

     

     

    14:10-14:06

    D

    6

    여대1,여고2,남고2,남중1

    프리

    여대1,여고2,남고2,남중1

    14:06-14:50

    D조

    14:50-14:56

    B

    5

    여대1,여고1,남고2,남중1

    쇼트

    여대1,여고1,남고2,남중1

    14:56-15:50

    B조

    15:50-16:10

    정빙

     

     

     

     

    16:10-16:16

    B

    5

    여중4, 남초1

    쇼트

    여중4, 남초1

    16:16-17:10

    B조

    17:10-17:16

    A

    6

    남대1,여대3,여고2

    쇼트

    남대1,여대3,여고2

    17:16-18:00

    A

     

     

     

     

    19:15-20:00

    B

    5

    여중4, 남초1

     

    공식연습

    20:15-21:00

    B

    5

    여대1,여고1,남고2,남중1

    공식연습

    21:15-22:00

    A

    6

    남대1,여대3,여고2

     

    공식연습

    2월22일(금)

    조별

    인원

    종목

    구분

    순서

    09:00-09:06

    C

    8

    여중4, 남초4

    프리

    여중4, 남초4

    09:06-10;04

    C조

    10:04-10:10

    C

    8

    남중1,여대2,여고3,남고2

    프리

    남중1,여대2,여고3,남고2

    10:10-11:00

    C조

    11:00-11:16

    정빙

     

     

     

     

    11:16-11:22

    C

    9

    여초9

    프리

    여초9

    11:22-12:10

    C조

    12:10-12:16

    B

    5

    여대1,여고1,남고2,남중1

    프리

    여대1,여고1,남고2,남중1

    12:16-13:00

    B조

    13:00-13:10

    정빙

     

     

     

     

    13:10-13:16

    B

    5

    여중4, 남초1

    쇼트

    여중4, 남초1

    13:16-14:00

    B조

    14:00-14:06

    A

    6

    남대1,여대3,여고2

    프리

    남대1,여대3,여고2

    14:06-15:00

    A조

     

     




    참가선수명단

    1. 남녀/싱글

    구분

    시도

    성명

    생년월일

    소속

    학년

    A조

    여대

    서울

    신예지

    880225

    서울여대

    1

    여대

    서울

    이선빈

    860220

    숙명여자대학교

    3

    여대

    서울

    최지은

    880525

    성신여자대학교

    1

    여고

    대구

    신나희

    900924

    경명여자고등학교

    2

    여고

    인천

    김나영

    901118

    연수여자고등학교

    2

    여중

    서울

    김현정

    921031

    방산중학교

    3

    남대

    서울

    이동훈

    870625

    삼육대학

    1

    B조

    여대

    서울

    이유리

    860812

    한양대학교

    1

    여고

    경기

    김수진

    890921

    과천고등학교

    3

    남고

    서울

    차오름

    910817

    신목고등학교

    1

    남고

    경기

    최현수

    891118

    수리고등학교

    3

    여중

    경기

    곽민정

    940123

    평촌중학교

    2

    여중

    경기

    윤예지

    941130

    과천중학교

    1

    여중

    재미

    김소현

    431932

    HomeSchool

    8

    남중

    대전

    김민석

    930219

    대전둔산중학교

    3

    남초

    경기

    이동원

    961118

    과천초등학교

    5

    C조

    여대

    대구

    장지은

    870731

    계명대학교

    2

    여대

    인천

    김민지

    880217

    성신여자대학교

    2

    여고

    서울

    문윤선

    911022

    불암고등학교

    1

    여고

    서울

    유주현

    910321

    신목고등학교

    1

    여고

    경기

    김수현

    910917

    과천고등학교

    1

    남고

    광주

    김인배

    890414

    광주상무고등학교

    3

    남고

    경기

    서민석

    911110

    일산동고등학교

    1

    여중

    서울

    안다솜

    940729

    목동중학교

    6

    여중

    서울

    임희진

    930629

    동명여자중학교

    2

    여중

    경기

    김지영

    930615

    대화중학교

    2

    여중

    경기

    이금주

    930319

    대화중학교

    2

    여중

    경기

    이현지

    941111

    대화중학교

    1

    여초

    서울

    김예은

    961031

    양진초등학교

    5

    여초

    서울

    박연준

    970108

    중평초등학교

    5

    여초

    서울

    이호정

    970315

    서울남성초등학교

    3

    여초

    서울

    최다혜

    950703

    흑석초등학교

    6

    여초

    인천

    한을

    950723

    청학초등학교

    6

    여초

    대전

    박송은

    961122

    성천초등학교

    5

    여초

    경기

    김나연

    960106

    다솜초등학교

    6

    여초

    경기

    김해진

    970423

    관문초등학교

    4

    여초

    경기

    차인영

    950405

    관문초등학교

    6

    여초

    서울

    최다빈

    흑석초등학교

     

    남초

    대구

    김정솔

    920501

    계성중학교

    3

    남초

    서울

    노호원

    970613

    서울영도초등학교

    4

    남초

    서울

    임태혁

    950616

    금화초등학교

    6

    남초

    서울

    이준형

    961028

    서울청원초등학교

    5

    남초

    경기

    양재협

    961011

    신기초등학교

    5

    D조

    여대

    인천

    전승은

    881118

    중앙대학교

    1

    여고

    대구

    김선윤

    910913

    정화여자고등학교

    1

    여고

    전북

    김경은

    901225

    전주상산고등학교

    2

    남고

    대전

    정진철

    910107

    대전대성고등학교

    2

    남고

    전북

    김경호

    901225

    전주상산고등학교

    2

    여중

    서울

    배수민

    931018

    월촌중학교

    2

    여중

    서울

    임수진

    930629

    동명여자중학교

    2

    여중

    대구

    김선형

    930202

    소선여자중학교

    3

    여중

    인천

    이지선

    950104

    인천여중

    1

    여중

    광주

    이소민

    930701

    살레시오여자중학교

    2

    여중

    대전

    박지원

    920724

    대전둔산중학교

    3

    여중

    경기

    손지원

    941109

    평촌중학교

    1

    여중

    경기

    장혜승

    930717

    광명북중학교

    2

    여중

    대구

    박성연

    941107

    오성중학교

    1

    여초

    서울

    김규은

    990627

    고일초등학교

    2

    여초

    서울

    김소연

    970712

    우암초등학교

    4

    여초

    서울

    김지원

    960408

    서울세종초등학교

    5

    여초

    서울

    김현경

    960202

    운현초등학교

    6

    여초

    서울

    이규리

    990201

    서울상명초등학교

    3

    여초

    대구

    박채연

    980321

    문성초등학교

    3

    여초

    대구

    서채연

    960120

    대구용지초등학교

    5

    여초

    대구

    서하나

    970920

    대구용지초등학교

    4

    여초

    대구

    신채현

    980112

    장성초등학교

    4

    여초

    대구

    안지영

    980808

    삼육초등학교

    3

    여초

    대구

    임예영

    960808

    대구삼덕초등학교

    5

    여초

    경기

    김하은

    950828

    당촌초등학교

    6

    여초

    경기

    김홍지

    960717

    금계초등학교

    5

    여초

    경기

    최휘

    980119

    안양부흥초등학교

    4

    여초

    전남

    박소연

    971024

    나주초등학교

    4

    남초

    서울

    김환진

    960405

    서울송파초등학교

    6

    남초

    대구

    김태현

    980724

    중앙초등학교

    3

    남초

    대구

    박준모

    981113

    중앙초등학교

    3

    남초

    대구

    윤찬

    981201

    경북대학교사범대학부속초등학교

    3

    남초

    광주

    양현수

    961024

    장원초등학교

    5

    남초

    대전

    유성민

    990719

    대전문정초등학교

    2


    사단법인 대한빙상경기연맹

    댓글 0

Designed by Tistory.